Sołtysi i Rady Sołeckie VIII Kadencji 2019 – 2024

1.Boiska
Sołtys: Anna Masternak
Rada Sołecka:  
Gajek Adam
Gajek Bogumiła
Świątek Paweł
Trepiak Rafał

2. Boiska-Kolonia
Sołtys: Tadeusz Draganek
Rada Sołecka:
Draganek Ewa
Gumińska Romualda
Sajnóg Robert
Życiński Kamil

3. Dziurków
Sołtys:Wacław Zając
Rada Sołecka:
Jóźwik Antoni
Kowaleczko Romuald
Skrzek Władysław
Tylec Tomasz

4. Glina
Sołtys: Radosław Kucharczyk
Rada Sołecka:
Bojek Monika
Mongard Ilona
Traczyk Tomasz
Witczak Magdalena

5. Kalinówek
Sołtys:Kamil Pękala
Rada Sołecka:
Burek Ewa
Jąder Sławomir
Lasota Małgorzata
Szymańska Elżbieta

6. Kępa Piotrowińska
Sołtys:Eugeniusz Pakuła
Rada Sołecka:
Czyż Grzegorz
Ćwintal Tadeusz
Gogół Paweł
Kowaleczka Mirosław

7. Kłudzie
Sołtys: Marek Mazurek
Rada Sołecka:
Mazurek Bożena
Mazurek Teresa
Mazurek Wojciech
Szymańska Zofia

8. Kolonia Nadwiślańska
Sołtys:Tadeusz Szczerba
Rada Sołecka:
Burek Beata
Łyjak Tadeusz
Wróbel Adam
Zygmunt Marcin

9. Las Gliniański
Sołtys: Krzysztof Woźniak
Rada Sołecka:
Adamczyk Wiesław
Łyjak Grzegorz
Kalinowski Mirosław
Szewczyk Roman

10. Marianów
Sołtys:Bogdan Minkina
Rada Sołecka:
Glista Maciej
Główka Grzegorz
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
Urban Teresa

11. Pawłowice
Sołtys: Kazimierz Ciosek
Rada Sołecka:
Kucharczyk Grzegorz
Sołtykiewicz Renata
Studniarz Grzegorz
Wiśniewska Wiesława

12. Przedmieście Bliższe
Sołtys:Marek Krawczyk
Rada Sołecka:
Czaja Janusz
Jabłońska Małgorzata
Krawczyk Iwona
Nowicka Dominika

13. Przedmieście Dalsze
Sołtys:Ryszard Chmielnicki
Rada Sołecka:
Kozak Paweł
Krawczyk Leszek
Owczarek Teresa
Nowicka Zygfryda

14. Sadkowice
Sołtys:Kazimierz Szewczyk
Rada Sołecka:
Gałek Szymon
Jaros Mariusz
Kozak Jan
Szewczyk Mariusz

15. Sadkowice-Kolonia
Sołtys:Damian Bojek
Rada Sołecka:
Kręcka Urszula
Krzak Danuta
Łukawski Piotr
Matuska Dariusz

16. Słuszczyn
Sołtys: Andrzej Szczerba
Rada Sołecka:
Kędzierska Małgorzata
Przydatek Stefan
Szymanowski Franciszek
Węgłowska Władysława

17. Solec nad Wisłą
Sołtys: Zbigniew Chmielnicki
Rada Sołecka:
Cybulski Zbigniew
Jarosz Maria
Morawska Krystyna
Partyka Łukasz

18. Wola Pawłowska
Sołtys: Marzena Czerwonka
Rada Sołecka:
Gawlik Krzysztof
Kandyba Jadwiga
Kowalski Grzegorz
Mączyńska Anna

19. Zemborzyn Drugi
Sołtys: Józef Trela
Rada Sołecka:
Główka Tomasz
Sas Konrad
Trela Łukasz
Zarzycki Jacek

20. Zemborzyn Pierwszy
Sołtys: Renata Sochaj
Rada Sołecka:
Figuła Jerzy
Kowalczyk Katarzyna
Matuska Aneta
Rosicki Dariusz

21. Zemborzyn-Kolonia
Sołtys: Halina Smagieł
Rada Sołecka:
Chojka Roman
Matuska Janina
Sas Sylwester
Sas Zenon